For full details on the league, including links to full results & other clubs within the area please visit the Ashford & District Table Tennis Association site.

 Ashford TTC - Roll of Honour

Formerly Ashford Oaks

(If we've missed you let us know)

2016/2017

2016/2017 - Team Handicap K.O. Competion Ashford F Winners

2016/2017 - Handicap K.O Competition Bradley Crust (Ashford TT F) Winner

2016/2017 Part B Tom Down (Ashford A) - Division 2 Averages Winner

2015/2016 Part B Romain Baert (Ashford A) - Division 1 Averages Winner

2015/2016 Part B Ashford TT A - Division 1 Winners

2015/2016 Part B Ashford TT B - Division 2 Doubles Winners

2015/2016 Part B Ashford TT C - Division 3 Winners

2015/2016 Part B Ashford TT C - Division 3 Double Winners

2015/2016 - Handicap K.O Competition Daniel Housden (Ashford TT F) Winner

2015/2016 - Handicap K.O. Compeition Tom Down (Ashford TT D) Runner Up

2015/2016 - Team Handicap K.O. Competion Ashford E Winners

2015/2016 Part A Ashford TT A - Division 1 Runners Up

2015/2016 Part A Ashford TT B - Division 2 Doubles Winners

2015/2016 Part A Reuben Tozer (Ashford TT D) Division 3 Averages Winner

2015/2016 Part A Ashford TT D - Division 3 Runners Up

2014/2015 Team Handicap K.O. Competition Ashford Oaks F Runners Up

2014/2015 Handicap K.O. Competition Reuben Tozer (Oaks F) Winner

2014/2015 Handicap K.O. Competition Joe Morgan (Oaks E) Runner Up

2014/2015 Part B Ashford Oaks E - Division 3 Runners Up

2014/2015 Part B Ashford Oaks E - Division 3 Doubles Winners

2014/2015 Part B Ashford Oaks D - Division 2 Doubles Winners

2014/2015 Part A Ashford Oaks F - Division 3 Runners Up

2014/2015 Part A Ashford Oaks C - Division 2 Doubles Winners

2014/2015 Part A Ashford Oaks C - Divsion 2 Winners

2013/2014 Team Handicap K.O. Competition Ashford Oaks E Runners Up

2013/2014 Part B Ashford Oaks B - Division 2 Doubles Winners

2013/2014 Part B Ashford Oaks B - Division 2 Runners Up

2013/2014 Part B Ashford Oaks E - Division 3 Doubles Runners Up

2013/2014 Part B Ashford Oaks E - Division 3 Runners Up

2013/2014 Part B Ashford Oaks H - Division 4 Runners Up

2013/2014 Part A Reuben Tozer (Oaks G) - Division 4 Averages Winner 

2013/2014 Part A Alan White (Oaks D) - Division 3 Averages Winner

2013/2014 Part A Ashford Oaks D - Division 3 Winners

2013/2014 Part A Ashford Oaks A - Division 2 Winners

2012/2013 Handicap K.O. Competition Michael Galvan (Oaks F) - Runner Up 

2012/2013 Handicap K.O. Competition Jordan Brooker (Oaks C) - Winner

2012/2013 Part B Harry Rainbird (Oaks D) - Division 2 Averages Winner

2012/2013 Part B Ashford Oaks B - Division 2 Runners Up

2012/2013 Part A Michael Galvan (Oaks F) - Division 3 Averages Winner

2012/2013 Part A Ashford Oaks F - Division 3 Winners

2012/2013 Part A Jordan Brooker (Oaks C) - Division 2 Averages Winner

2012/2013 Part A Ashford Oaks C - Division 2 Winners

2011/2012 Team Handicap K.O. Competition Ashford Oaks F - Winners

2011/2012 Part B Ashford Oaks E - Division 3 Winners

2011/2012 Part A Ashford Oaks E - Division 4 Runners Up

2009/2010 Part B Ashford Oaks B - Division 4 Winners

2009/2010 Part A Ashford Oaks C - Division 3 Winners

2008/2009 Part B Ashford Oaks A - Division 3 Winners